Csoportmeccsek “A”

1 2021.09.11-12   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
1 2021.09.11-12   Rostov-Dov   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
1 2021.09.11-12   Team Esbjerg   CSM Bucuresti   :  
1 2021.09.11-12   HC Podravka Vegeta   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
2 2021.09.18-19   Brest Bretagne Handball   Team Esbjerg   :  
2 2021.09.18-19   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
2 2021.09.18-19   Buducnost BEMAX   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
2 2021.09.18-19   CSM Bucuresti   Rostov-Dov   :  
3 2021.09.25-26   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
3 2021.09.25-26   Rostov-Dov   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
3 2021.09.25-26   Team Esbjerg   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
3 2021.09.25-26   HC Podravka Vegeta   CSM Bucuresti   :  
4 2021.10.16-17   Brest Bretagne Handball   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
4 2021.10.16-17   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   Team Esbjerg   :  
4 2021.10.16-17   Buducnost BEMAX   Rostov-Dov   :  
4 2021.10.16-17   CSM Bucuresti   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
5 2021.10.23-24   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
5 2021.10.23-24   CSM Bucuresti   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
5 2021.10.23-24   Rostov-Dov   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
5 2021.10.23-24   HC Podravka Vegeta   Team Esbjerg   :  
6 2021.10.30-31   Brest Bretagne Handball   CSM Bucuresti   :  
6 2021.10.30-31   Buducnost BEMAX   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
6 2021.10.30-31   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
6 2021.10.30-31   Team Esbjerg   Rostov-Dov   :  
7 2021.11.13-14   Brest Bretagne Handball   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
7 2021.11.13-14   CSM Bucuresti   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
7 2021.11.13-14   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Team Esbjerg   :  
7 2021.11.13-14   HC Podravka Vegeta   Rostov-Dov   :  
8 2021.11.20-21   Buducnost BEMAX   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
8 2021.11.20-21   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   CSM Bucuresti   :  
8 2021.11.20-21   Team Esbjerg   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
8 2021.11.20-21   Rostov-Dov   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   CSM Bucuresti   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   HC Podravka Vegeta   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   Rostov-Dov   Team Esbjerg   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   Brest Bretagne Handball   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   Buducnost BEMAX   CSM Bucuresti   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Rostov-Dov   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   Team Esbjerg   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   HC Podravka Vegeta   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   Team Esbjerg   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   Rostov-Dov   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   CSM Bucuresti   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   Brest Bretagne Handball   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   Rostov-Dov   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   Buducnost BEMAX   Team Esbjerg   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   CSM Bucuresti   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   Team Esbjerg   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   HC Podravka Vegeta   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   Rostov-Dov   CSM Bucuresti   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   FTC-Railc Cargo Hungaria   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   Brest Bretagne Handball   Rostov-Dov   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   CSM Bucuresti   Team Esbjerg   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   Buducnost BEMAX   HC Podravka Vegeta   :