Őszi szezon

ford. hazai   vendég nap óra helyszín      
1 Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. Dunaszerdahelyi SK 2017.09.30 18:00 Győrújbarát 26 : 20
1 Lipóti SKFT Szentgotthárdi VSE 2017.10.01 18:00 Lipót 25 : 33
1 Téti KSE Győri ETO KSZE 2017.10.01 18:30 Tét 29 : 24
1 Koroncó KSSZE Lukács DSE 2017.09.30 18:30 Koroncó 30 : 22
1 Kapuvári KSZSE Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2017.10.01 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 25 : 21
1 Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. Máriaújfalui SE 2017.09.30 16:00 Győrújbarát 11 : 28
2 Máriaújfalui SE Kapuvári KSZSE 2017.10.07 11:00 Máriaújfalu 28 : 16
2 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Koroncó KSSZE 2017.10.08 18:00 Hegykő 32 : 19
2 Lukács DSE Téti KSE 2017.10.08 18:00 Lukács Iskola 15 : 33
2 Győri ETO KSZE Lipóti SKFT 2017.10.05 19:30 Ikrény 34 : 26
2 Szentgotthárdi VSE Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. 2017.10.07 18:00 Szentgotthárd 34 : 21
2 Dunaszerdahelyi SK Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. 2017.10.07 16:00 Dunaszerdahely 44 : 21
3 Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. Győri ETO KSZE 2017.10.12 20:00 Győrújbarát 33 : 26
3 Lipóti SKFT Lukács DSE 2017.10.15 18:00 Lipót 31 : 18
3 Téti KSE Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2017.10.15 18:30 Tét 39 : 30
3 Koroncó KSSZE Máriaújfalui SE 2017.10.14 18:00 Koroncó 19 : 32
3 Kapuvári KSZSE Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. 2017.10.15 16:00 Győrújbarát 25 : 17
3 Dunaszerdahelyi SK Szentgotthárdi VSE 2017.10.14 18:00 Dunaszerdahely 19 : 34
4 Kapuvári KSZSE Dunaszerdahelyi SK 2017.11.05 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 29 : 26
4 Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. Koroncó KSSZE 2017.11.05 18:30 Győrújbarát 24 : 26
4 Máriaújfalui SE Téti KSE 2017.11.05 18:30 Tét 25 : 22
4 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Lipóti SKFT 2017.11.05 18:00 Lipót 28 : 23
4 Lukács DSE Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. 2017.10.26 18:30 Lukács Iskola 24 : 34
4 Győri ETO KSZE Szentgotthárdi VSE 2017.11.04 18:00 Ikrény 19 : 29
5 Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2017.11.12 18:00 Győrújbarát 33 : 27
5 Lipóti SKFT Máriaújfalui SE 2017.11.12 17:00 Lipót 23 : 31
5 Téti KSE Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. 2017.11.11 17:30 Tét 37 : 27
5 Koroncó KSSZE Kapuvári KSZSE 2017.11.12 16:00 Koroncó 27 : 26
5 Szentgotthárdi VSE Lukács DSE . . Szentgotthárd   :  
5 Dunaszerdahelyi SK Győri ETO KSZE . . Dunaszerdahely   :  
6 Koroncó KSSZE Dunaszerdahelyi SK 2017.11.18 16:00 Koroncó   :  
6 Kapuvári KSZSE Téti KSE 2017.11.19 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós   :  
6 Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. Lipóti SKFT 2017.11.19 16:00 Győrújbarát   :  
6 Máriaújfalui SE Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. 2017.11.18 11:00 Máriaújfalu   :  
6 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Szentgotthárdi VSE 2017.11.19 18:00 Hegykő   :  
6 Lukács DSE Győri ETO KSZE 2017.11.16 18:30 Lukács Iskola   :  
7 Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. 2017.11.26 18:00 Győrújbarát   :  
7 Lipóti SKFT Kapuvári KSZSE 2017.11.26 17:00 Lipót   :  
7 Téti KSE Koroncó KSSZE 2017.11.26 18:30 Tét   :  
7 Győri ETO KSZE Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2017.11.25 16:00 Ikrény   :  
7 Szentgotthárdi VSE Máriaújfalui SE 2017.11.25 18:00 Szentgotthárd   :  
7 Dunaszerdahelyi SK Lukács DSE 2017.11.23 18:30 Lukács Iskola   :  
8 Téti KSE Dunaszerdahelyi SK 2017.12.03 18:30 Tét   :  
8 Koroncó KSSZE Lipóti SKFT 2017.12.02 18:30 Koroncó   :  
8 Kapuvári KSZSE Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. 2017.12.03 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós   :  
8 Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. Szentgotthárdi VSE 2017.12.02 16:00 Győrújbarát   :  
8 Máriaújfalui SE Győri ETO KSZE     Máriaújfalu   :  
8 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Lukács DSE 2017.11.30 18:30 Lukács Iskola   :  
9 Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. Koroncó KSSZE 2017.12.10 18:00 Győrújbarát   :  
9 Lipóti SKFT Téti KSE 2017.12.10 18:00 Lipót   :  
9 Lukács DSE Máriaújfalui SE 2017.12.07 18:30 Lukács Iskola   :  
9 Győri ETO KSZE Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. 2017.12.07 19:30 Ikrény   :  
9 Szentgotthárdi VSE Kapuvári KSZSE 2017.12.09 18:00 Szentgotthárd   :  
9 Dunaszerdahelyi SK Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2017.12.09 18:00 Dunaszerdahely   :  
10 Lipóti SKFT Dunaszerdahelyi SK 2018.02.18 18:00 Lipót   :  
10 Téti KSE Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. 2018.02.18 18:30 Tét   :  
10 Koroncó KSSZE Szentgotthárdi VSE 2018.02.17 18:30 Koroncó   :  
10 Kapuvári KSZSE Győri ETO KSZE 2018.02.18 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós   :  
10 Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. Lukács DSE 2017.12.12 19:30 Győrújbarát   :  
10 Máriaújfalui SE Fertőmenti KC Hegykő     Máriaújfalu   :  
11 Győrújbaráti FADO TK I. Lipóti SKFT 2018.02.25 18:00 Győrújbarát   :  
11 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Győrújbaráti FADO TK II. 2018.02.25 18:00 Hegykő   :  
11 Lukács DSE Kapuvári KSZSE 2018.02.22 18:30 Lukács Iskola   :  
11 Győri ETO KSZE Koroncó KSSZE     Ikrény   :  
11 Szentgotthárdi VSE Téti KSE 2018.02.25 18:30 Tét   :  
11 Dunaszerdahelyi SK Máriaújfalui SE 2018.02.24 18:00 Dunaszerdahely   :