Férfi rájátszás

elődöntőbe 1. 2014.03.22 12:50 Balatonfüredi KSE B.Braun Gyöngyös 27 : 21
elődöntőbe 1. 2014.03.26 18:00 Csurgói KK Grundfos Tatabánya KC 35 : 26
elődöntőbe 2. 2014.03.26 18:00 B.Braun Gyöngyös Balatonfüredi KSE 28 : 26
elődöntőbe 2. 2014.04.09 18:00 Grundfos Tatabánya KC Csurgói KK 25 : 23
elődöntőbe 3. 2014.03.29 18:00 Balatonfüredi KSE B.Braun Gyöngyös 29 : 25
elődöntőbe 3. 2014.04.16 18:00 Csurgói KK Grundfos Tatabánya KC 29 : 28
ed 1. 2014.04.08 18:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém KC Balatonfüredi KSE 38 : 26
ed 1. 2014.04.24 18:30 Pick Szeged Csurgói KK 30 : 23
ed 2. 2014.04.22 18:00 Balatonfüredi KSE MKB-MVM Veszprém KC 25 : 30
ed 2. 2014.04.30 20:00 Csurgói KK Pick Szeged 22 : 28
ed 3.     MKB-MVM Veszprém KC Balatonfüredi KSE   :  
ed 3.     Pick Szeged Csurgói KK   :  
r 1. 2014.03.21 18:00 Orosháza Linamar PLER Budapest 28 : 26
r 1. 2014.03.22 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC Ceglédi KKSE 27 : 22
r 1. 2014.03.22 18:00 ETO-SZESE Váci KSE 25 : 29
r 2. 2014.03.26 18:00 Ceglédi KKSE PLER Budapest 31 : 33
r 2. 2014.03.28 18:00 Váci KSE Mezőkövesdi KC 24 : 24
r 2. 2014.03.30 18:00 ETO-SZESE Orosháza Linamar 23 : 26
r 3. 2014.04.09 18:00 Orosháza Linamar Mezőkövesdi KC 26 : 23
r 3. 2014.04.09 18:00 Ceglédi KKSE Váci KSE 26 : 24
r 3. 2014.04.09 18:00 PLER Budapest ETO-SZESE 27 : 26
r 4. 2014.04.23 18:00 ETO-SZESE Ceglédi KKSE 41 : 34
r 4. 2014.04.23 18:00 PLER Budapest Mezőkövesdi KC 31 : 26
r 4. 2014.04.23 18:00 Váci KSE Orosháza Linamar 22 : 25
r 5. 2014.04.19 18:00 Orosháza Linamar Ceglédi KKSE 23 : 22
r 5. 2014.04.26 18:00 Váci KSE PLER Budapest 26 : 28
r 5. 2014.04.27 17:00 Mezőkövesdi KC ETO-SZESE 38 : 36
r 6. 2014.05.01 18:00 PLER Budapest Orosháza Linamar 25 : 25
r 6. 2014.05.02 18:00 Ceglédi KKSE Mezőkövesdi KC 28 : 27
r 6. 2014.05.03 18:00 Váci KSE ETO-SZESE 31 : 25
r 7. 2014.05.09 18:00 Orosháza Linamar ETO-SZESE 36 : 27
r 7. 2014.05.09 18:00 PLER Budapest Ceglédi KKSE 36 : 34
r 7. 2014.05.10 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC Váci KSE 20 : 20
r 8. 2014.04.12 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC Orosháza Linamar 28 : 26
r 8. 2014.05.14 18:00 Váci KSE Ceglédi KKSE 25 : 26
r 8. 2014.05.14 18:00 ETO-SZESE PLER Budapest 28 : 30
r 9. 2014.05.17 18:00 Ceglédi KKSE ETO-SZESE 25 : 25
r 9. 2014.05.17 18:00 Mezőkövesdi KC PLER Budapest 27 : 24
r 9. 2014.05.17 18:30 Orosháza Linamar Váci KSE 24 : 27
r 10. 2014.05.23 18:00 Ceglédi KKSE Orosháza Linamar 30 : 36
r 10. 2014.05.23 18:00 PLER Budapest Váci KSE 22 : 21
r 10. 2014.05.24 18:00 ETO-SZESE Mezőkövesdi KC 28 : 21
5. hely 1. 2014.05.04 18:00 Grundfos Tatabánya KC B.Braun Gyöngyös 36 : 26
5. hely 2. 2014.05.10 18:00 B.Braun Gyöngyös Grundfos Tatabánya KC 21 : 27
5. hely 3.     . .   :  
bronz 1. 2014.05.04 18:30 Balatonfüredi KSE Csurgói KK 23 : 26
bronz 2. 2014.05.10 18:00 Csurgói KK Balatonfüredi KSE 31 : 38
bronz 3. 2014.05.14 18:00 Csurgói KK Balatonfüredi KSE 30 : 34
döntő 1. 2014.05.07 20:00 MKB-MVM Veszprém KC Pick Szeged 30 : 21
döntő 2. 2014.05.11 19:15 Pick Szeged MKB-MVM Veszprém KC 24 : 28
döntő 3.     MKB-MVM Veszprém KC Pick Szeged   :  
                 
    1. MKB-MVM Veszprém KC          
    2. Pick Szeged          
    3. Balatonfüredi KSE          
    4. Csurgói KK          
    5. Grundfos Tatabánya KC          
    6. B.Braun Gyöngyös          
    7. Orosháza Linamar          
    8. PLER Budapest          
    9. Ceglédi KKSE          
    10. Mezőkövesdi KC          
    11. Váci KSE          
    12. ETO-SZESE