Alapszakasz – tavasz

Tavaszi szezon

14 2020.01.22 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Érd 33 : 32
14 2020.01.24 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 32 : 27
14 2020.01.25 18:00 MTK Budapest GVM Europe-Vác 23 : 32
14 2020.01.24 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Alba Fehérvár KC 30 : 25
14 2020.01.22 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Szent István SE 39 : 32
14 2020.01.22 18:00 Siófok KC Győri Audi ETO KC 34 : 29
14 2020.01.26 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Kisvárdai KC 23 : 20
15 2019.10.13 17:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Siófok KC 26 : 36
15 2020.02.04 18:00 Szent István SE Győri Audi ETO KC 23 : 47
15 2020.02.05 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC DVSC SCHAEFFLER 30 : 33
15 2020.02.08 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 30 : 25
15 2020.02.08 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE MTK Budapest 32 : 23
15 2020.02.05 18:00 Érd Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 26 : 28
15 2020.01.15 18:00 Kisvárdai KC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 21 : 31
16 2020.02.15 18:00 MTK Budapest Érd 40 : 35
16 2020.02.14 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 29 : 28
16 2020.02.15 15:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER GVM Europe-Vác 29 : 30
16 2020.02.15 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Alba Fehérvár KC 49 : 23
16 2020.02.16 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Szent István SE 35 : 28
16 2020.02.14 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Siófok KC 20 : 32
16 2020.02.14 18:30 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 24 : 30
17 2020.02.18 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Siófok KC 24 : 26
17 2020.02.22 18:00 Szent István SE Kisvárdai KC 26 : 31
17 2020.02.21 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 33 : 34
17 2020.02.19 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Győri Audi ETO KC 28 : 35
17 2020.02.22 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE DVSC SCHAEFFLER 25 : 33
17 2020.02.22 18:00 Érd Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 39 : 24
17 2020.02.21 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia MTK Budapest 27 : 32
18 2020.03.06 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Érd 33 : 29
18 2020.03.04 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 45 : 28
18 2020.03.08 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia GVM Europe-Vác 30 : 36
18 2020.03.06 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Alba Fehérvár KC 29 : 20
18 2020.02.25 18:00 Siófok KC Szent István SE 45 : 26
18 2020.03.06 18:00 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 29 : 22
18 2020.01.07 18:00 MTK Budapest FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 36 : 36
19 2020.05.07 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Szent István SE   :  
19 2020.04.28 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC Siófok KC   :  
19 2020.02.29 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Kisvárdai KC 30 : 19
19 2020.03.14 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
19 2020.04.28 18:00 Érd Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
19 2020.05.08 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
19 2020.02.28 18:00 MTK Budapest Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 27 : 27
20 2020.04.04 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Érd   :  
20 2020.04.04 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Kisvárdai KC   :  
20 2020.04.04 18:00 Siófok KC GVM Europe-Vác   :  
20 2020.04.04 18:00 Szent István SE Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
20 2020.04.03 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER MTK Budapest   :  
20 2020.01.05 15:45 Győri Audi ETO KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 30 : 19
20 2020.04.03 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
21 2020.04.15 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
21 2020.04.11 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Szent István SE   :  
21 2020.04.11 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Siófok KC   :  
21 2020.04.12 18:00 Érd Kisvárdai KC   :  
21 2020.04.10 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
21 2020.01.02 18:00 MTK Budapest Győri Audi ETO KC 25 : 31
21 2020.04.10 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
22 2020.04.18 18:00 Siófok KC Érd   :  
22 2020.04.18 18:00 Szent István SE Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
22 2020.04.19 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC GVM Europe-Vác   :  
22 2020.04.18 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
22 2020.04.19 16:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia MTK Budapest   :  
22 2020.04.17 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
22 2020.04.18 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
23 2020.04.25 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria GVM Europe-Vác   :  
23 2020.04.25 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
23 2020.04.23 19:00 Szent István SE Érd   :  
23 2020.04.24 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Siófok KC   :  
23 2020.04.25 18:00 MTK Budapest Kisvárdai KC   :  
23 2020.04.26 20:00 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
23 2020.04.24 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
24 2020.05.03 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC Érd   :  
24 2020.05.02 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
24 2020.05.02 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
24 2020.05.02 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
24 2020.05.02 18:00 Siófok KC MTK Budapest   :  
24 2020.05.02 18:00 Szent István SE Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
24 2020.05.02 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
25 2020.05.20 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
25 2020.05.20 18:00 Érd GVM Europe-Vác   :  
25 2020.05.20 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
25 2020.05.16 18:00 MTK Budapest Szent István SE   :  
25 2020.05.20 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Siófok KC   :  
25 2020.05.20 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Kisvárdai KC   :  
25 2020.05.20 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
26 2020.05.23 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Érd   :  
26 2020.05.23 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
26 2020.05.23 17:00 Siófok KC DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
26 2020.05.23 18:00 Szent István SE Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
26 2020.05.23 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC MTK Budapest   :  
26 2020.05.23 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
26 2020.05.23 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :