Alapszakasz – ősz

Őszi szezon

1 2020.09.05 18:00 MTK Budapest Alba Fehérvár KC 35 : 28
1 2020.09.05 16:30 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria GVM Europe-Vác 32 : 19
1 2020.09.04 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 30 : 31
1 2020.09.04 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Kisvárdai KC 33 : 20
1 2020.09.04 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE Békéscsabai ENK SE 33 : 22
1 2020.09.05 18:15 Siófok KC Érd 30 : 22
1 2020.09.04 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 24 : 23
2 2020.09.09 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Siófok KC 26 : 36
2 2020.09.09 18:00 Érd Boglári Akadémia-SZISE 35 : 28
2 2020.09.08 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
2 2020.09.09 18:00 Kisvárdai KC DVSC SCHAEFFLER 21 : 18
2 2020.09.09 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 19 : 29
2 2020.09.09 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác MTK Budapest 31 : 22
2 2020.09.09 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 23 : 21
3 2020.09.12 18:00 MTK Budapest Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 32 : 33
3 2020.09.13 . FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Kisvárdai KC   :  
3 2020.09.12 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Békéscsabai ENK SE 32 : 24
3 2020.09.01 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Érd 35 : 17
3 2020.09.12 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 29 : 31
3 2020.09.12 18:00 Siófok KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 39 : 25
3 2020.09.13 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC GVM Europe-Vác 27 : 30
4 2020.09.15 18:00 Siófok KC Alba Fehérvár KC 42 : 20
4 2020.09.16 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Boglári Akadémia-SZISE 30 : 28
4 2020.09.16 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Győri Audi ETO KC 22 : 43
4 2020.09.16 18:00 Érd DVSC SCHAEFFLER 24 : 31
4 2020.09.16 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Békéscsabai ENK SE 37 : 18
4 2020.09.16 . Kisvárdai KC MTK Budapest   :  
4 2020.09.16 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár GVM Europe-Vác 28 : 27
5 2020.09.19 18:00 MTK Budapest Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
5 2020.09.20 . FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Érd   :  
5 2020.09.19 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 32 : 24
5 2020.09.20 . Győri Audi ETO KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
5 2020.09.18 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE Siófok KC 21 : 34
5 2020.09.19 17:30 GVM Europe-Vác Kisvárdai KC 28 : 26
5 2020.09.20 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
6 2020.09.24 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
6 2020.09.23 18:00 Siófok KC Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
6 2020.09.23 17:30 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
6 2020.09.23 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
6 2020.09.23 18:00 Érd MTK Budapest   :  
6 2020.09.23 18:00 Békéscsabai ENK SE GVM Europe-Vác   :  
6 2020.09.23 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
7 2020.09.26 18:00 MTK Budapest Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
7 2020.09.27 . FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
7 2020.09.27 15:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Siófok KC   :  
7 2020.09.27 . Győri Audi ETO KC Boglári Akadémia-SZISE   :  
7 2020.09.27 18:00 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
7 2020.09.26 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Érd   :  
7 2020.09.27 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC Kisvárdai KC   :  
8 2020.10.11 . Győri Audi ETO KC Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
8 2020.10.10 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
8 2020.10.11 . Siófok KC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
8 2020.10.09 16:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia MTK Budapest   :  
8 2020.10.11 . Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia GVM Europe-Vác   :  
8 2020.10.10 18:00 Érd Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
8 2020.10.11 . Békéscsabai ENK SE Kisvárdai KC   :  
9 2020.10.14 19:15 MTK Budapest Siófok KC   :  
9 2020.10.14 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Boglári Akadémia-SZISE   :  
9 2020.10.14 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
9 2020.10.14 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Érd   :  
9 2020.10.14 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
9 2020.10.14 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
9 2020.10.13 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
10 2020.10.18 . DVSC SCHAEFFLER Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
10 2020.10.18 . Győri Audi ETO KC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
10 2020.10.17 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE MTK Budapest   :  
10 2020.10.17 18:00 Siófok KC GVM Europe-Vác   :  
10 2020.10.17 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
10 2020.10.18 . Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Kisvárdai KC   :  
10 2020.10.17 18:00 Érd Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
11 2020.10.21 18:00 MTK Budapest Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
11 2020.10.21 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
11 2020.10.21 18:00 Békéscsabai ENK SE Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
11 2020.10.21 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
11 2020.10.21 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Siófok KC   :  
11 2020.10.21 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Boglári Akadémia-SZISE   :  
11 2020.10.22 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Érd   :  
12 2020.10.25 . FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
12 2020.10.24 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER MTK Budapest   :  
12 2020.10.25 . Győri Audi ETO KC GVM Europe-Vác   :  
12 2020.10.25 18:00 Boglári Akadémia-SZISE Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
12 2020.10.25 . Siófok KC Kisvárdai KC   :  
12 2020.10.25 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
12 2020.10.25 15:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Érd   :  
13 2020.10.28 18:00 MTK Budapest FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
13 2020.10.28 18:00 Érd Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
13 2020.10.28 18:00 Békéscsabai ENK SE Siófok KC   :  
13 2020.10.28 . Kisvárdai KC Boglári Akadémia-SZISE   :  
13 2020.10.28 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
13 2020.10.28 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
13 2020.10.28 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :