Alapszakasz – ősz

Őszi szezon

1 2019.08.31 17:15 Érd FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 28 : 31
1 2019.08.31 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 27 : 29
1 2019.08.31 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác MTK Budapest 31 : 21
1 2019.08.30 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 29 : 27
1 2019.08.29 18:00 Szent István SE DVSC SCHAEFFLER 24 : 33
1 2019.09.01 16:30 Győri Audi ETO KC Siófok KC 27 : 24
1 2019.08.30 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 25 : 23
2 2019.09.07 18:00 Siófok KC Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 40 : 21
2 2019.09.06 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Szent István SE 33 : 22
2 2019.09.04 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Alba Fehérvár KC 30 : 22
2 2019.09.06 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár GVM Europe-Vác 28 : 29
2 2019.09.07 18:00 MTK Budapest Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 29 : 27
2 2019.09.07 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Érd 25 : 26
2 2019.09.06 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Kisvárdai KC 30 : 22
3 2019.09.14 18:00 Érd MTK Budapest 36 : 24
3 2019.09.14 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 25 : 27
3 2019.09.14 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác DVSC SCHAEFFLER 26 : 30
3 2019.09.13 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Győri Audi ETO KC 22 : 28
3 2019.09.14 18:00 Szent István SE Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 24 : 28
3 2019.09.11 18:30 Siófok KC Kisvárdai KC 26 : 17
3 2019.09.13 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 31 : 23
4 2019.09.21 17:00 Siófok KC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 31 : 31
4 2019.09.21 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Szent István SE 30 : 27
4 2019.09.21 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Alba Fehérvár KC 29 : 29
4 2019.09.18 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC GVM Europe-Vác 33 : 24
4 2019.09.18 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 32 : 30
4 2019.09.20 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Érd 22 : 29
4 2019.09.21 18:00 MTK Budapest Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 27 : 27
5 2019.10.09 18:00 Érd DVSC SCHAEFFLER 29 : 33
5 2019.10.09 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Győri Audi ETO KC 19 : 30
5 2019.10.09 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 31 : 28
5 2019.10.09 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Kisvárdai KC 32 : 25
5 2019.10.10 18:00 Szent István SE Siófok KC 19 : 39
5 2019.10.12 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 27 : 20
5 2019.09.03 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria MTK Budapest 36 : 22
6 2019.10.15 18:00 Szent István SE FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 26 : 45
6 2019.10.19 18:00 Siófok KC Alba Fehérvár KC 40 : 15
6 2019.10.04 18:00 Kisvárdai KC GVM Europe-Vác 24 : 24
6 2019.10.19 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 24 : 28
6 2019.10.16 20:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Érd 39 : 28
6 2019.10.16 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 24 : 24
6 2019.10.18 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár MTK Budapest 24 : 23
7 2019.10.26 18:00 Érd Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 38 : 21
7 2019.10.25 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 32 : 26
7 2019.10.26 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Siófok KC 27 : 31
7 2019.10.25 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Szent István SE 29 : 26
7 2019.10.26 18:00 MTK Budapest DVSC SCHAEFFLER 36 : 33
7 2019.10.25 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Győri Audi ETO KC 21 : 34
7 2019.10.25 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 30 : 20
8 2020.01.04 18:00 Alba Fehérvár KC FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
8 2019.10.31 18:00 Szent István SE GVM Europe-Vác 27 : 27
8 2019.11.03 17:00 Siófok KC Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 34 : 17
8 2019.11.03 18:00 Kisvárdai KC Érd 27 : 29
8 2019.11.02 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia 23 : 18
8 2019.10.02 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC MTK Budapest 38 : 21
8 2019.11.02 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 32 : 26
9 2019.10.05 18:00 Érd Siófok KC 27 : 21
9 2019.11.09 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE Szent István SE 34 : 34
9 2019.11.06 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Alba Fehérvár KC 29 : 22
9 2019.11.06 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Győri Audi ETO KC 21 : 35
9 2019.11.09 18:00 MTK Budapest Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia 35 : 27
9 2019.11.08 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Kisvárdai KC 24 : 19
9 2019.09.10 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria DVSC SCHAEFFLER 30 : 30
10 2019.11.13 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 27 : 30
10 2019.11.15 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE 28 : 25
10 2019.10.20 18:00 Érd Szent István SE 50 : 23
10 2019.11.17 18:00 Siófok KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
10 2019.11.15 18:00 Kisvárdai KC MTK Budapest 24 : 26
10 2019.11.16 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár 32 : 26
10 2019.11.12 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC DVSC SCHAEFFLER 36 : 28
11 2019.12.29 18:00 Érd Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
11 2019.12.29 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE GVM Europe-Vác   :  
11 2019.12.29 20:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :  
11 2019.12.29 18:00 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Kisvárdai KC   :  
11 2019.12.29 17:00 MTK Budapest Siófok KC   :  
11 2019.12.29 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia Szent István SE   :  
11 2019.12.29 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
12 2020.01.11 18:00 Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
12 2020.01.11 18:00 GVM Europe-Vác Érd   :  
12 2020.01.10 18:30 Alba Fehérvár KC Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia   :  
12 2020.01.12 18:00 Szent István SE MTK Budapest   :  
12 2020.01.08 18:00 Siófok KC Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár   :  
12 2020.01.10 18:00 Kisvárdai KC DVSC SCHAEFFLER   :  
12 2020.01.12 18:00 Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
13 2020.01.18 18:00 Érd Eubility Békéscsabai ENK SE   :  
13 2020.01.18 19:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Kisvárdai KC   :  
13 2020.01.17 18:00 DVSC SCHAEFFLER Siófok KC   :  
13 2020.01.17 18:30 Motherson-Mosonmagyaróvár Szent István SE   :  
13 2020.01.18 18:00 MTK Budapest Alba Fehérvár KC   :  
13 2020.01.17 18:00 Dunaújvárosi Kohász Kézilabda Akadémia GVM Europe-Vác   :  
13 2020.01.18 18:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Szombathelyi Kézilabda Klub és Akadémia   :