Tavaszi szezon

ford. hazai   vendég nap óra helyszín      
12 Dunaszerdahely Győrújbarát I. 2018.03.04 15:00 Dunaszerdahely 25 : 32
12 Szentgotthárd Lipót 2018.03.04 16:00 Szentgotthárd 33 : 20
12 Győri ETO KSZE Téti KSE 2018.03.01 19:30 Ikrény 31 : 23
12 Lukács DSE Koroncó 2018.03.04 18:00 Lukács iskola 29 : 29
12 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Kapuvár 2018.03.04 18:00 Hegykő 34 : 27
12 Máriaújfalu Győrújbarát II. . . .   :  
13 Kapuvár Máriaújfalu 2018.03.11 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 19 : 36
13 Koroncó Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2018.03.10 18:00 Koroncó 16 : 30
13 Téti KSE Lukács DSE 2018.03.10 18:30 Tét 35 : 17
13 Lipót Győri ETO KSZE 2018.04.15 19:00 Lipót 27 : 22
13 Győrújbarát I. Szentgotthárd 2018.03.10 18:00 Győrújbarát 22 : 43
13 Győrújbarát II. Dunaszerdahely . . .   :  
14 Győri ETO KSZE Győrújbarát I. 2018.03.08 19:30 Ikrény 25 : 21
14 Lukács DSE Lipót 2018.03.08 18:30 Lukács iskola 18 : 37
14 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Téti KSE 2018.03.18 18:00 Hegykő 26 : 30
14 Máriaújfalu Koroncó 2018.03.18 14:00 Szentgotthárd 34 : 15
14 Győrújbarát II. Kapuvár . . .   :  
14 Szentgotthárd Dunaszerdahely 2018.03.18 16:00 Szentgotthárd 29 : 22
15 Dunaszerdahely Kapuvár 2018.03.24 14:30 Dunaszerdahely 29 : 19
15 Koroncó Győrújbarát II. . . Koroncó   :  
15 Téti KSE Máriaújfalu 2018.03.25 18:30 Tét 0 : 10
15 Lipót Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2018.03.24 18:00 Lipót 28 : 45
15 Győrújbarát I. Lukács DSE 2018.03.20 19:30 Győrújbarát 40 : 36
15 Szentgotthárd Győri ETO KSZE 2018.03.24 18:00 Szentgotthárd 39 : 19
16 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Győrújbarát I. 2018.04.08 18:00 Hegykő 32 : 32
16 Máriaújfalu Lipót 2018.04.08 14:00 Szentgotthárd 31 : 24
16 Győrújbarát II. Téti KSE . . .   :  
16 Kapuvár Koroncó 2018.04.08 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 28 : 14
16 Lukács DSE Szentgotthárd 2018.04.07 17:00 Szentgotthárd 20 : 53
16 Győri ETO KSZE Dunaszerdahely 2018.04.07 17:00 Ikrény 30 : 26
17 Dunaszerdahely Koroncó 2018.04.13 19:00 Dunaszerdahely 33 : 23
17 Téti KSE Kapuvár 2018.04.14 18:00 Tét 29 : 20
17 Lipót Győrújbarát II. . . Lipót   :  
17 Győrújbarát I. Máriaújfalu 2018.04.15 18:00 Győrújbarát 26 : 26
17 Szentgotthárd Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2018.04.14 18:00 Szentgotthárd 37 : 25
17 Győri ETO KSZE Lukács DSE 2018.04.12 19:30 Ikrény 27 : 19
18 Győrújbarát II. Győrújbarát I. . . .   :  
18 Kapuvár Lipót 2018.04.22 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 34 : 25
18 Koroncó Téti KSE 2018.04.22 18:00 Koroncó 28 : 28
18 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Győri ETO KSZE 2018.04.22 18:00 Hegykő 31 : 24
18 Máriaújfalu Szentgotthárd . . Szentgotthárd 0 : 10
18 Lukács DSE Dunaszerdahely 2018.04.21 16:00 Lukács iskola 18 : 43
19 Dunaszerdahely Téti KSE 2018.04.28 16:00 Dunaszerdahely 0 : 0
19 Lipót Koroncó 2018.04.29 19:00 Lipót 31 : 19
19 Győrújbarát I. Kapuvár 2018.04.29 18:00 Győrújbarát 38 : 18
19 Szentgotthárd Győrújbarát II. . . .   :  
19 Győri ETO KSZE Máriaújfalu 2018.04.28 17:00 Ikrény 21 : 26
19 Lukács DSE Fertőmenti KC Hegykő 2018.04.29 18:00 Lukács iskola 23 : 35
20 Koroncó Győrújbarát I. 2018.05.13 18:00 Koroncó 14 : 42
20 Téti KSE Lipót 2018.05.13 18:30 Tét 34 : 31
20 Máriaújfalu Lukács DSE 2018.04.06 18:30 Szentgotthárd 39 : 16
20 Győrújbarát II. Győri ETO KSZE . . .   :  
20 Kapuvár Szentgotthárd 2018.05.12 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 0 : 10
20 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Dunaszerdahely 2018.05.13 18:00 Hegykő 32 : 27
21 Dunaszerdahely Lipót 2018.05.20 16:00 Dunaszerdahely 33 : 21
21 Győrújbarát I. Téti KSE 2018.05.20 18:00 Győrújbarát 30 : 27
21 Szentgotthárd Koroncó 2018.05.19 18:00 Szentgotthárd 10 : 0
21 Győri ETO KSZE Kapuvár 2018.05.19 17:00 Ikrény 28 : 25
21 Lukács DSE Győrújbarát II. . . Lukács iskola   :  
21 Fertőmenti KC Hegykő Máriaújfalu 2018.05.20 18:00 Hegykő 24 : 29
22 Lipót Győrújbarát I. 2018.05.27 19:00 Lipót 29 : 20
22 Győrújbarát II. Fertőmenti KC Hegykő . . .   :  
22 Kapuvár Lukács DSE 2018.05.27 16:00 Fertőszentmiklós 20 : 15
22 Koroncó Győri ETO KSZE 2018.05.26 18:00 Koroncó 22 : 29
22 Téti KSE Szentgotthárd 2018.05.26 18:00 Tét 25 : 32
22 Máriaújfalu Dunaszerdahely 2018.05.26 16:30 Szentgotthárd 23 : 28