Őszi szezon

2020-2021 ősz

f. dátum idő hazai   vendég      
1 2020.09.12 18:00 Tatai AC KK Ajka   :  
1 2020.09.11 18:00 NEKA PLER-Budapest   :  
1 2020.09.13 17:00 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE BFKA-Balatonfüred U22   :  
1 2020.09.13 18:00 Pécsi VSE Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
1 2020.09.13 16:00 Rév TSC Budai Farkasok   :  
1 2020.09.13 . PEAC BFKA-Veszprém U22   :  
2 2020.09.20 18:00 BFKA-Veszprém U22 Rév TSC   :  
2 2020.09.19 18:00 Budai Farkasok Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
2 2020.09.20 18:00 Pécsi VSE AGROFEED ETO-SZESE   :  
2 2020.09.20 16:00 BFKA-Balatonfüred U22 NEKA   :  
2 2020.09.19 18:00 PLER-Budapest Tatai AC   :  
2 2020.09.20 17:00 KK Ajka PEAC   :  
3 2020.09.27 . Tatai AC BFKA-Balatonfüred U22   :  
3 2020.09.25 19:00 NEKA Pécsi VSE   :  
3 2020.09.26 18:00 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE Budai Farkasok   :  
3 2020.09.27 12:00 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK BFKA-Veszprém U22   :  
3 2020.09.27 19:00 Rév TSC PEAC   :  
3 2020.09.27 18:00 KK Ajka PLER-Budapest   :  
4 2020.10.11 16:00 Rév TSC KK Ajka   :  
4 2020.10.11 . PEAC Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
4 2020.10.11 18:00 BFKA-Veszprém U22 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE   :  
4 2020.10.11 18:00 NEKA Budai Farkasok   :  
4 2020.10.11 18:00 Pécsi VSE Tatai AC   :  
4 2020.10.10 16:00 BFKA-Balatonfüred U22 PLER-Budapest   :  
5 2020.10.18 18:00 Budai Farkasok Tatai AC   :  
5 2020.10.16 15:30 NEKA BFKA-Veszprém U22   :  
5 2020.10.18 17:00 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE PEAC   :  
5 2020.10.17 15:00 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK Rév TSC   :  
5 2020.10.17 18:00 PLER-Budapest Pécsi VSE   :  
5 2020.10.17 18:00 KK Ajka BFKA-Balatonfüred U22   :  
6 2020.10.24 15:00 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK KK Ajka   :  
6 2020.10.25 16:00 Rév TSC AGROFEED ETO-SZESE   :  
6 2020.10.22 18:30 PEAC NEKA   :  
6 2020.10.25 18:00 BFKA-Veszprém U22 Tatai AC   :  
6 2020.10.24 18:00 Budai Farkasok PLER-Budapest   :  
6 2020.10.25 . Pécsi VSE BFKA-Balatonfüred U22   :  
7 2020.11.15 18:00 Tatai AC PEAC   :  
7 2020.11.14 16:00 NEKA Rév TSC   :  
7 2020.11.15 17:00 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
7 2020.11.15 16:00 BFKA-Balatonfüred U22 Budai Farkasok   :  
7 2020.11.15 18:00 BFKA-Veszprém U22 PLER-Budapest   :  
7 2020.11.14 18:00 KK Ajka Pécsi VSE   :  
8 2020.11.22 17:00 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE KK Ajka   :  
8 2020.11.21 15:00 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK NEKA   :  
8 2020.11.21 18:00 Rév TSC Tatai AC   :  
8 2020.11.20 18:30 PEAC PLER-Budapest   :  
8 2020.11.21 18:00 BFKA-Veszprém U22 BFKA-Balatonfüred U22   :  
8 2020.11.20 20:00 Budai Farkasok Pécsi VSE   :  
9 2020.11.29 18:00 Tatai AC Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
9 2020.11.28 16:00 NEKA AGROFEED ETO-SZESE   :  
9 2020.11.27 18:30 Pécsi VSE BFKA-Veszprém U22   :  
9 2020.11.29 16:00 BFKA-Balatonfüred U22 PEAC   :  
9 2020.11.28 18:00 PLER-Budapest Rév TSC   :  
9 2020.11.28 18:00 KK Ajka Budai Farkasok   :  
10 2020.12.05 16:00 NEKA KK Ajka   :  
10 2020.12.06 17:00 AGROFEED ETO-SZESE Tatai AC   :  
10 2020.12.05 15:00 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK PLER-Budapest   :  
10 2020.12.06 16:00 Rév TSC BFKA-Balatonfüred U22   :  
10 2020.12.04 18:30 PEAC Pécsi VSE   :  
10 2020.12.05 18:00 BFKA-Veszprém U22 Budai Farkasok   :  
11 2020.12.11 19:00 Tatai AC NEKA   :  
11 2020.12.12 18:00 Budai Farkasok PEAC   :  
11 2020.12.12 17:00 Rév TSC Pécsi VSE   :  
11 2020.12.13 16:00 BFKA-Balatonfüred U22 Szigetszentmiklósi KSK   :  
11 2020.12.13 18:00 PLER-Budapest AGROFEED ETO-SZESE   :  
11 2020.12.13 18:00 KK Ajka BFKA-Veszprém U22   :