Csoportmeccsek “B”

1 2020.09.12 16:00 CSKA Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
1 2020.09.12 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
1 2020.09.12 16:00 Odense Handbold Borussia Dortmund   :  
1 2020.09.13 16:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Buducnost   :  
2 2020.09.19-20. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea Odense Handbold   :  
2 2020.09.19 16:00 Győri Audi ETO KC HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
2 2020.09.19 18:00 Buducnost CSKA   :  
2 2020.09.20 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
3 2020.09.26 16:00 CSKA SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
3 2020.09.27 16:00 Brest Bretagne Handball Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
3 2020.09.26-27. . Odense Handbold Buducnost   :  
3 2020.09.26 16:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Borussia Dortmund   :  
4 2020.10.10-11. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
4 2020.10.11 16:00 Győri Audi ETO KC Odense Handbold   :  
4 2020.10.10 18:00 Buducnost Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
4 2020.10.10 16:00 Borussia Dortmund CSKA   :  
5 2020.10.17 18:00 Győri Audi ETO KC SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
5 2020.10.17 18:00 Borussia Dortmund Buducnost   :  
5 2020.10.18 16:00 Brest Bretagne Handball CSKA   :  
5 2020.10.18 16:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Odense Handbold   :  
6 2020.10.24-25. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea Borussia Dortmund   :  
6 2020.10.24-25. . Buducnost Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
6 2020.10.24-25. . CSKA HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
6 2020.10.24-25. . Odense Handbold Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
7 2020.11.07-08. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea Buducnost   :  
7 2020.11.07-08. . Borussia Dortmund Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
7 2020.11.07-08. . CSKA Odense Handbold   :  
7 2020.11.07-08. . HC Podravka Vegeta Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
8 2020.11.14-15. . Buducnost SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
8 2020.11.14-15. . Győri Audi ETO KC Borussia Dortmund   :  
8 2020.11.14-15. . Odense Handbold CSKA   :  
8 2020.11.14-15. . Brest Bretagne Handball HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
9 2020.11.21-22. . Borussia Dortmund SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
9 2020.11.21-22. . Győri Audi ETO KC Buducnost   :  
9 2020.11.21-22. . HC Podravka Vegeta CSKA   :  
9 2020.11.21-22. . Brest Bretagne Handball Odense Handbold   :  
10 2021.01.09-10. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
10 2021.01.09-10. . Buducnost Borussia Dortmund   :  
10 2021.01.09-10. . CSKA Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
10 2021.01.09-10. . Odense Handbold HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
11 2021.01.16-17. . HC Podravka Vegeta SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
11 2021.01.16-17. . Odense Handbold Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
11 2021.01.16-17. . Brest Bretagne Handball Buducnost   :  
11 2021.01.16-17. . CSKA Borussia Dortmund   :  
12 2021.01.23-24. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea CSKA   :  
12 2021.01.23-24. . Győri Audi ETO KC Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
12 2021.01.23-24. . Buducnost Odense Handbold   :  
12 2021.01.23-24. . Borussia Dortmund HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
13 2021.02.06-07. . Odense Handbold SCM Ramnicu Valcea   :  
13 2021.02.06-07. . HC Podravka Vegeta Győri Audi ETO KC   :  
13 2021.02.06-07. . CSKA Buducnost   :  
13 2021.02.06-07. . Brest Bretagne Handball Borussia Dortmund   :  
14 2021.02.13-14. . Győri Audi ETO KC CSKA   :  
14 2021.02.13-14. . SCM Ramnicu Valcea Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
14 2021.02.13-14. . Borussia Dortmund   Odense Handbold      
14 2021.02.13-14. . Buducnost HC Podravka Vegeta   :