Csoportmeccsek “A”

1 2021.09.11 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 25 : 25
1 2021.09.11 16:00 Rostov-Don Brest Bretagne Handball 26 : 24
1 2021.09.12 14:00 Team Esbjerg CSM Bucuresti 22 : 21
1 2021.09.11 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Buducnost BEMAX 29 : 22
2 2021.09.18 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball Team Esbjerg 26 : 23
2 2021.09.18 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria HC Podravka Vegeta 33 : 27
2 2021.09.19 16:00 Buducnost BEMAX BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 29 : 34
2 2021.09.18 16:00 CSM Bucuresti Rostov-Don 27 : 30
3 2021.09.25 18:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Brest Bretagne Handball 30 : 27
3 2021.09.25 16:00 Rostov-Don FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 19 : 20
3 2021.09.26 14:00 Team Esbjerg Buducnost BEMAX 35 : 20
3 2021.09.25 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta CSM Bucuresti 31 : 36
4 2021.10.16 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball HC Podravka Vegeta 35 : 22
4 2021.10.16 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Team Esbjerg 31 : 31
4 2021.10.17 16:00 Buducnost BEMAX Rostov-Don 19 : 25
4 2021.10.17 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund CSM Bucuresti 22 : 25
5 2021.10.23 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Brest Bretagne Handball 28 : 27
5 2021.10.24 14:00 CSM Bucuresti Buducnost BEMAX 30 : 22
5 2021.10.23 16:00 Rostov-Don BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 37 : 27
5 2021.10.23 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Team Esbjerg 26 : 27
6 2021.10.30 16:00 CSM Bucuresti Brest Bretagne Handball 29 : 30
6 2021.10.30 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 26 : 30
6 2021.10.31 14:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund HC Podravka Vegeta 38 : 14
6 2021.10.31 14:00 Team Esbjerg Rostov-Don 25 : 18
7 2021.11.13 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball Buducnost BEMAX 25 : 21
7 2021.11.13 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria CSM Bucuresti 31 : 30
7 2021.11.14 14:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Team Esbjerg 29 : 32
7 2021.11.13 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Rostov-Don 22 : 23
8 2021.11.20 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX Brest Bretagne Handball 30 : 28
8 2021.11.20 16:00 CSM Bucuresti FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 27 : 21
8 2021.11.21 16:00 Team Esbjerg BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 34 : 24
8 2021.11.20 16:00 Rostov-Don HC Podravka Vegeta 34 : 23
9 2022.01.19 20:45 Brest Bretagne Handball CSM Bucuresti   :  
9 2022.01.08 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Buducnost BEMAX 26 : 22
9 2022.01.09 14:00 HC Podravka Vegeta BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 24 : 32
9 2022.01.08 16:00 Rostov-Don Team Esbjerg 25 : 27
10 . . Brest Bretagne Handball FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
10 2022.01.15 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX CSM Bucuresti 20 : 28
10 2022.01.15 18:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Rostov-Don 25 : 30
10 2022.01.29 16:00 Team Esbjerg HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
11 2022.01.23 14:00 HC Podravka Vegeta Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
11 2022.01.23 14:00 Team Esbjerg FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
11 2022.01.22 16:00 Rostov-Don Buducnost BEMAX   :  
11 2022.01.22 16:00 CSM Bucuresti BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
12 2022.02.05 16:00 Brest Bretagne Handball BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
12 2022.02.05 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria Rostov-Don   :  
12 2022.02.05 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX Team Esbjerg   :  
12 2022.02.06 14:00 CSM Bucuresti HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
13 2022.02.13 16:00 Team Esbjerg Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
13 2022.02.12 16:00 HC Podravka Vegeta FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
13 2022.02.13 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund Buducnost BEMAX   :  
13 2022.02.12 16:00 Rostov-Don CSM Bucuresti   :  
14 2022.02.19 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
14 2022.02.19 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball Rostov-Don   :  
14 2022.02.20 14:00 CSM Bucuresti Team Esbjerg   :  
14 2022.02.19 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX HC Podravka Vegeta   :