Csoportmeccsek “A”

1 2021.09.11 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 25 : 25
1 2021.09.11 16:00 Rostov-Don   Brest Bretagne Handball 26 : 24
1 2021.09.12 14:00 Team Esbjerg   CSM Bucuresti 22 : 21
1 2021.09.11 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta   Buducnost BEMAX 29 : 22
2 2021.09.18 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball   Team Esbjerg 26 : 23
2 2021.09.18 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   HC Podravka Vegeta 33 : 27
2 2021.09.19 16:00 Buducnost BEMAX   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund 29 : 34
2 2021.09.18 16:00 CSM Bucuresti   Rostov-Don 27 : 30
3 2021.09.25 18:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Brest Bretagne Handball 30 : 27
3 2021.09.25 16:00 Rostov-Don   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria 19 : 20
3 2021.09.26 14:00 Team Esbjerg   Buducnost BEMAX 35 : 20
3 2021.09.25 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta   CSM Bucuresti 31 : 36
4 2021.10.16 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
4 2021.10.16 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   Team Esbjerg   :  
4 2021.10.17 16:00 Buducnost BEMAX   Rostov-Don   :  
4 2021.10.17 16:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   CSM Bucuresti   :  
5 2021.10.23 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
5 2021.10.24 14:00 CSM Bucuresti   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
5 2021.10.23 16:00 Rostov-Don   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
5 2021.10.23 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta   Team Esbjerg   :  
6 2021.10.30 16:00 CSM Bucuresti   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
6 2021.10.30 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
6 2021.10.31 14:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
6 2021.10.31 14:00 Team Esbjerg   Rostov-Don   :  
7 2021.11.13 18:00 Brest Bretagne Handball   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
7 2021.11.13 16:00 FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   CSM Bucuresti   :  
7 2021.11.14 14:00 BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Team Esbjerg   :  
7 2021.11.13 18:00 HC Podravka Vegeta   Rostov-Don   :  
8 2021.11.20 18:00 Buducnost BEMAX   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
8 2021.11.20 16:00 CSM Bucuresti   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
8 2021.11.21 16:00 Team Esbjerg   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
8 2021.11.20 16:00 Rostov-Don   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   Rostov-Don   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   HC Podravka Vegeta   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
9 2022.01.08-09   Rostov-Don   Team Esbjerg   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   Rostov-Don   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   Buducnost BEMAX   CSM Bucuresti   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Rostov-Don   :  
10 2022.01.15-16   Team Esbjerg   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   HC Podravka Vegeta   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   Team Esbjerg   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   Rostov-Don   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
11 2022.01.22-23   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   CSM Bucuresti   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   Brest Bretagne Handball   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   Rostov-Don   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   Buducnost BEMAX   Team Esbjerg   :  
12 2022.02.05-06   CSM Bucuresti   HC Podravka Vegeta   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   Team Esbjerg   Brest Bretagne Handball   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   HC Podravka Vegeta   FTC-Rail Cargo Hungaria   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   Buducnost BEMAX   :  
13 2022.02.12-13   Rostov-Don   CSM Bucuresti   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   Rostov-Don   BV Borussia 09 Dortmund   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   Brest Bretagne Handball   Rostov-Don   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   CSM Bucuresti   Team Esbjerg   :  
14 2022.02.19-20   Buducnost BEMAX   HC Podravka Vegeta   :